Russia 2. Division League Table for 2017/2018

PFL Zone East

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Chita 12 5 4 3 15 10 5 19
2 Dinamo Barnaul 11 5 4 2 9 5 4 19
3 Sakhalin 12 6 0 6 15 14 1 18
4 Smena Komsomolsk 12 5 2 5 12 12 0 17
5 Zenit Irkutsk 12 5 1 6 14 20 -6 16
6 Irtysh 11 2 3 6 7 11 -4 9

PFL Zone Center

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ararat Moscow 13 11 2 0 30 8 22 35
2 FC Ryazan 13 7 2 4 20 14 6 23
3 Metalurg Lypetsk 13 6 5 2 20 15 5 23
4 Dinamo Briansk 13 7 1 5 23 13 10 22
5 Torpedo Moscow 13 6 4 3 26 9 17 22
6 Zorky Krasnogorsk 13 6 3 4 18 15 3 21
7 Energomash Belgorod 13 5 6 2 18 13 5 21
8 Saturn Ramenskoye 13 6 2 5 21 18 3 20
9 Sokol Saratov 13 5 4 4 20 19 1 19
10 Strogino 13 6 0 7 19 21 -2 18
11 Kaluga 13 4 2 7 14 17 -3 14
12 Zenit Penza 13 2 1 10 9 41 -32 7
13 Khimik Novomoskovsk 13 1 3 9 7 25 -18 6
14 FC Rotor Volgograd II 13 1 1 11 7 24 -17 4

PFL Zone South

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Armavir FC 13 11 1 1 29 5 24 34
2 Afips Afipsky 13 10 2 1 22 6 16 32
3 FC Krasnodar II 14 9 2 3 31 11 20 29
4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 13 7 2 4 19 10 9 23
5 Chayka 13 6 5 2 14 8 6 23
6 Biolog Novokubansk 13 6 2 5 14 12 2 20
7 SKA Rostov 14 5 5 4 18 15 3 20
8 Angusht Nazran 13 5 3 5 12 17 -5 18
9 Spartak Nalchik 14 4 6 4 19 14 5 18
10 Legion Dynamo 13 5 2 6 14 14 0 17
11 Akademia Rostov 13 4 4 5 11 19 -8 16
12 Anzhi Makhachkala II 12 4 3 5 17 14 3 15
13 Druzhba 13 4 2 7 12 24 -12 14
14 Mashuk-KMV 13 3 4 6 9 12 -3 13
15 Spartak Vladikavkaz 12 2 3 7 10 20 -10 9
16 Dinamo Stavropol 13 1 2 10 13 35 -22 5
17 Kuban Krasnodar II 13 1 0 12 7 35 -28 3

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mordovya 13 10 3 0 18 3 15 33
2 Volga Ulyanovsk 13 8 3 2 23 8 15 27
3 Syzran-2003 13 8 2 3 21 15 6 26
4 Neftekhimik 13 6 5 2 20 10 10 23
5 Zenit Izhevsk 13 7 1 5 13 10 3 22
6 NoSta 13 6 3 4 24 19 5 21
7 FC Chelyabinsk 13 5 6 2 22 14 8 21
8 KamAZ 13 5 5 3 18 10 8 20
9 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 13 4 2 7 16 14 2 14
10 Lada Togliati 14 3 1 10 9 30 -21 10
11 FC Orenburg II 14 2 3 9 11 27 -16 9
12 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 13 2 1 10 9 32 -23 7
13 Ural II 12 1 1 10 5 17 -12 4

PFL Zone West

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chertanovo Moscow 13 10 2 1 25 9 16 32
2 Tekstilshchik 13 9 2 2 24 13 11 29
3 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 13 8 2 3 26 9 17 26
4 Murom 14 7 5 2 20 10 10 26
5 Spartak Kostroma 14 7 3 4 19 15 4 24
6 Torpedo Vladimir 14 6 4 4 23 16 7 22
7 Veles Moscow 13 6 3 4 23 17 6 21
8 FC Dolgoprudny 14 5 6 3 25 18 7 21
9 Pskov 747 13 5 1 7 9 15 -6 16
10 CRFSO Smolensk 13 3 3 7 12 20 -8 12
11 Luki-Energiya 13 3 3 7 7 11 -4 12
12 Dinamo St Petersburg II 13 2 5 6 12 20 -8 11
13 Kolomna 13 1 1 11 5 28 -23 4
14 Znamya 13 1 0 12 6 35 -29 3
Back to top