Russia 2. Division Center League Table for 2016/2017

PFL Zone East

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Chita 20 15 1 4 36 14 22 46
2 Dinamo Barnaul 20 12 2 6 28 26 2 38
3 Sakhalin 20 8 6 6 30 21 9 30
4 Smena Komsomolsk 20 7 4 9 25 26 -1 25
5 Zenit Irkutsk 20 4 4 12 20 34 -14 16
6 Irtysh 20 4 3 13 18 36 -18 15

PFL Zone South

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 FC Rotor Volgograd 30 21 4 5 66 24 42 67
2 Afips Afipsky 30 19 5 6 42 24 18 62
3 Armavir FC 30 18 8 4 44 18 26 62
4 Chayka 30 14 10 6 44 25 19 52
5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 30 15 5 10 37 21 16 50
6 FC Krasnodar II 30 15 5 10 47 28 19 50
7 Sochi 30 13 9 8 44 32 12 48
8 SKA Rostov 30 10 10 10 31 33 -2 40
9 Druzhba 30 11 5 14 36 45 -9 38
10 Spartak Vladikavkaz 30 10 7 13 26 36 -10 37
11 Biolog Novokubansk 30 10 4 16 26 44 -18 34
12 Dinamo Stavropol 30 8 5 17 23 42 -19 29
13 Angusht Nazran 30 6 9 15 18 32 -14 27
14 Mashuk-KMV 30 7 5 18 30 54 -24 26
15 Legion Dynamo 30 6 6 18 22 52 -30 24
16 Kuban Krasnodar II 30 6 5 19 22 48 -26 23

PFL Zone Center

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Avangard Kursk 24 13 6 5 28 16 12 45
2 Saturn Ramenskoye 24 11 9 4 32 20 12 42
3 Torpedo Moscow 24 11 9 4 36 19 17 42
4 Energomash Belgorod 24 12 5 7 47 24 23 41
5 Vityaz Podolsk 24 12 4 8 43 35 8 40
6 Chertanovo Moscow 24 9 7 8 36 33 3 34
7 Metalurg Lypetsk 24 8 7 9 27 29 -2 31
8 FC Ryazan 24 7 10 7 29 25 4 31
9 Dinamo Briansk 24 8 6 10 22 19 3 30
10 Kaluga 24 8 6 10 25 28 -3 30
11 Zenit Penza 24 7 6 11 31 43 -12 27
12 Arsenal Tula II 24 4 5 15 24 52 -28 17

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Olimpiec Nizhny 24 17 4 3 47 17 30 55
2 Zenit Izhevsk 24 15 6 3 47 18 29 51
3 FC Chelyabinsk 24 12 3 9 37 21 16 39
4 Syzran-2003 24 10 5 9 21 21 0 35
5 NoSta 24 10 3 11 31 39 -8 33
6 Volga Ulyanovsk 24 8 7 9 23 25 -2 31
7 KamAZ 24 8 5 11 23 25 -2 29
8 Lada Togliati 24 5 6 13 15 41 -26 21
9 Dinamo Kirov 24 2 3 19 15 52 -37 9

PFL Zone West

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Dinamo St Petersburg 26 20 4 2 63 19 44 64
2 FC Dolgoprudny 26 16 8 2 53 20 33 56
3 Tekstilshchik 26 15 7 4 49 23 26 52
4 Dinamo Moscow II 26 13 4 9 38 25 13 43
5 Spartak Kostroma 26 11 10 5 39 22 17 43
6 Solaris Moscow 26 10 7 9 50 40 10 37
7 Torpedo Vladimir 26 9 8 9 30 31 -1 35
8 Domodedovo Moscow 26 9 6 11 21 32 -11 33
9 CRFSO Smolensk 26 6 11 9 35 37 -2 29
10 Pskov 747 26 6 10 10 18 31 -13 28
11 Strogino 26 5 8 13 18 42 -24 23
12 Kolomna 26 4 9 13 19 43 -24 21
13 Znamya 26 4 4 18 15 47 -32 16
14 Volga Tver 26 4 4 18 14 50 -36 16
Back to top