2. Division League Table for 2017/2018

PFL Zone East

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Sakhalin 20 14 0 6 37 17 20 42
2 Smena Komsomolsk 20 10 3 7 24 20 4 33
3 Dinamo Barnaul 20 7 8 5 18 18 0 29
4 FC Chita 20 6 9 5 20 16 4 27
5 Zenit Irkutsk 20 6 4 10 22 34 -12 22
6 Irtysh 20 3 4 13 15 31 -16 13

PFL Zone Center

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Ararat Moscow 26 19 6 1 52 17 35 63
2 Energomash Belgorod 26 16 7 3 45 20 25 55
3 FC Ryazan 26 14 4 8 37 23 14 46
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk 26 13 4 9 42 26 16 43
5 Metalurg Lypetsk 26 12 6 8 34 34 0 42
6 Torpedo Moscow 26 11 9 6 44 22 22 42
7 Sokol Saratov 26 11 6 9 36 38 -2 39
8 Saturn Ramenskoye 26 10 7 9 37 34 3 37
9 Strogino 26 11 3 12 38 37 1 36
10 Dinamo Briansk 26 10 4 12 33 29 4 34
11 Khimik Novomoskovsk 26 9 4 13 31 35 -4 31
12 Kaluga 26 5 6 15 20 37 -17 21
13 FC Rotor Volgograd II 26 3 2 21 19 51 -32 11
14 Zenit Penza 26 3 2 21 12 77 -65 11

PFL Zone South

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Armavir FC 32 24 7 1 70 16 54 79
2 Afips Afipsky 32 24 6 2 70 15 55 78
3 Chayka 32 17 7 8 51 25 26 58
4 FC Krasnodar II 32 16 6 10 58 37 21 54
5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 32 15 6 11 45 27 18 51
6 Druzhba 32 15 5 12 36 45 -9 50
7 SKA Rostov 32 12 8 12 40 38 2 44
8 Spartak Nalchik 32 11 11 10 36 27 9 44
9 Legion Dynamo 32 11 10 11 32 29 3 43
10 Akademia Rostov 32 12 6 14 26 42 -16 42
11 Mashuk-KMV 32 10 8 14 27 32 -5 38
12 Biolog Novokubansk 32 9 7 16 28 44 -16 34
13 Spartak Vladikavkaz 32 8 8 16 26 41 -15 32
14 Dinamo Stavropol 32 8 7 17 39 69 -30 31
15 Angusht Nazran 32 7 7 18 29 56 -27 28
16 Kuban Krasnodar II 32 7 4 21 25 69 -44 25
17 Anzhi Makhachkala II 32 6 7 19 26 52 -26 25

PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Mordovya 24 17 5 2 38 8 30 56
2 FC Chelyabinsk 24 14 7 3 41 19 22 49
3 Syzran-2003 24 14 4 6 35 22 13 46
4 KamAZ 24 13 6 5 37 19 18 45
5 Zenit Izhevsk 24 13 3 8 28 17 11 42
6 Neftekhimik 24 12 6 6 42 21 21 42
7 Volga Ulyanovsk 24 12 5 7 33 17 16 41
8 NoSta 24 10 6 8 40 30 10 36
9 Lada Togliati 24 8 1 15 25 51 -26 25
10 Ural II 24 5 2 17 19 33 -14 17
11 Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk 25 4 4 17 18 44 -26 16
12 FC Orenburg II 24 2 7 15 15 45 -30 13
13 Krylya Sovetov Samara II 24 3 2 19 15 63 -48 11

PFL Zone West

Pos Club P W D L GF GA GD Pts
1 Chertanovo Moscow 26 19 4 3 52 15 37 61
2 Tekstilshchik 26 16 6 4 49 20 29 54
3 Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow 26 16 4 6 50 23 27 52
4 Veles Moscow 26 14 4 8 46 32 14 46
5 Spartak Kostroma 26 12 7 7 34 26 8 43
6 FC Dolgoprudny 26 11 10 5 49 27 22 43
7 Pskov 747 26 11 4 11 30 36 -6 37
8 Torpedo Vladimir 26 10 6 10 38 34 4 36
9 Murom 26 8 8 10 24 28 -4 32
10 FC Sochi 2018 II 26 8 8 10 29 35 -6 32
11 Luki-Energiya 26 7 7 12 19 23 -4 28
12 CRFSO Smolensk 26 7 4 15 26 40 -14 25
13 Kolomna 26 5 1 20 18 59 -41 16
14 Znamya 26 1 1 24 12 78 -66 4
Back to top